Unsere Termine 2018

(Wir sind ausverkauft)

Datum  Turnier Wo
30.03.-02.04.2018 EWU WSTF AQ/C  Warendorf (DON A RIMA RANCH)
20.04.-22.04.2018 EWU HB/NS AQ/C Dönsel (Roofman-Ranch)
28.04.-01.05.2018 DQHA Team Cup Cunersdorf (Westernstable Georgi)
04.05.-06.05.2018 EWU HH/SH AQ/C Luhmühlen (Ausbildungszentrum Luhmühlen)
18.05.-21.05.2018 EWU WSTF AQ/C Bergkamen (Sunray Ranch)
31.05.-03.06.2018 EWU HES AQ/C Erbach (Freestyle Ranch)
09.06.-10.06.2018 EWU BAY C Marktbreit (Lack Training Stables)
14.06.-17.06.2018 Int. DM Appaloosa 2018 Dönsel (Roofman-Ranch)
22.06.-24.06.2018 EWU BAY AQ/C Gundelsheim (Weglöhner - Schmidt QH)
20.07.-22.07.2018 EWU HES B Erbach (Freestyle Ranch)
04.08.-05.08.2018 AQHA Fohlen Show Niederpöllnitz (Princess Ranch)
10.08.-12.08.2018 EWU SAAR B Heiligenwald (TRV Heiligenwald e. V.)
17.08.-19.08.2018 EWU HB/NS B Herzlake (RuF Herzlake)
25.08.-26.08.2018 EWU SACHS C Zehren (Reitanlage Zehren)
31.08.-02.09.2018 EWU RHLD B Dorsten (RV Lippe-Bruch Gahlen)
08.09.-09.09.2018 APHCG Show Dönsel (Roofman-Ranch)
06.10.-07.10.2018 EWU HB/NS C Dönsel (Roofman-Ranch)

Unsere Termine 2017

Datum  Turnier Wo
01.04.-02.04.2017 AQHA Spring Warm Up   Wenden (Circle L Reitverein Wenden)
08.04.-09.04.2017 EWU RHLD D Odenthal (Gut AmtmannScherf)
14.04.-17.04.2017 EWU SAAR AQ Heiligenwald (TRV Heiligenwald e. V.)
28.04.-30.04.2017 EWU WSTF AQ Bergkamen (Sunray Ranch)
12.05.-14.05.2017 EWU HH/SH AQ Luhmühlen (Ausbildungszentrum Luhmühlen)
19.05.-21.05.2017 EWU NS/B AQ Dönsel (Roofman-Ranch)
03.06.-04.06.2017 EWU WSTF C Lüdinghausen (Reiterhof Libor)
09.06.-11.06.2017 EWU SA AQ Reibitz (Seehof-Reibitz)
17.06.-18.06.2017 EWU BAY C Döbrastöcken (Ranch of Golden Posts)
08.07.-09.07.2017 EWU NS/H C Gieboldehausen (RuF Gieboldehausen)
14.07.-16.07.2017 EWU BAY AQ Parkstein/Schwand (Green Valley Ranch)
20.07.-23.07.2017 EWU RHLD AQ Hünxe (Westernreitanlage Peters)
29.07.-30.07.2017 EWU WSTF C Warendorf (DON A RIMA RANCH)
04.08.-06.08.2017 EWU HH/SH LM Jevenstedt (Reit- und Ferienhof Sievers)
25.08.-27.08.2017 EWU NS/B LM Herzlake (RuF Herzlake)
23.09.-24.09.2017 EWU NS/H C Hattorf
30.09.-01.10.2017 EWU NS/B C Dönsel (Roofman-Ranch)

Unsere Termine 2016

Datum  Turnier Wo
09.04.-10.04.2016 EWU SACHS C Seehof Reibitz
23.04.-24.04.2016 EWU B/BRA C HORSECOMPANY in Birkholz
06.05.-08.05.2016 EWU B/BRA AQ+C HORSECOMPANY in Birkholz
03.06.-05.06.2016 EWU SACHS AQ Seehof Reibitz
25.06.-26.06.2016 EWU B/BRA C Banti-Cow-Ranch in Bantikow
09.07.-10.07.2016 EWU NS/H C RFV Gieboldehausen
21.07.-24.07.2016 EWU RHLD & WSTF AQ Westernreitanlage Peters
06.08.-07.08.2016 EWU SACHS C RV Kettler's Ranch e.V.
12.08.-14.08.2016 EWU LM HH/SH und ME/VP Reit- und Ferienhof Sievers (24808 Jevenstedt)
20.08.-21.08.2016 EWU SACHS C Silent Corner Westernreit- und Fahrgemeinschaft Trüben e.V.
27.08.-28.08.2016 EWU SACHS C Seehof Reibitz
24.09.-25.09.2016 EWU NS/H C

Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Hattorf e.V.

01.10.-02.10.2016 EWU NS/B C

Roofman-Ranch (49453 Dönsel)